KVCRPF ALUMNI
Students Passed Out Since 2005
SL NO
NAME
YEAR
CLASS
PRESENT COURSE
COLLEGE
1
ANAND RAJ
2005
X
CIVIL ENGG
NITTE,BLO
2
SHIVA KUMAR
2005
X
ENGG-EC
MVIT,BLORE
3
VINAY PADKI
2007
XII
ENGG-IEM
Dr.AIT,BLORE
4
APUR DESHPANDE
2007
XII
ENGG-EC
 
5
ASWATHI HEGDE
2007
XII
B.PHARM
 
6
RIYA CHANDINI
2007
XII
ENGG-EC
JIT,BLORE
7
ALLAUDDIN
2007
XII
ENGG-EC
Dr.AIT,BLORE
8
VINEETH.J.KALLORE
2007
XII
ENGG-EEE
NITTE,BLORE
9
JYOTHI
2007
XII
ENGG-CS
RAJIV GANDHI INST of TECH,BLORE
10
RAJI NAIR
2007
XII
BCA
REVA,BLORE
11
AFREEN
2008
XII
MBA IT
 
12
ARMANI
2008
XII
LAW
NATIONAL LAW INSTITUTE
13
NIKHIL
2008
XII
ENGG
 
14
ASHIS
2008
XII
ENGG
 
15
VISHNU
2008
XII
ENGG
 
16
ARYASHREE
2008
XII
ENGG
 
 

SL NO

 
NAME
PORTFILIO
MOBILE NO
MR. MALLIKA ARJUN PATEL
PRESIDENT OF ALUMNI
9986263888
2
MR. VINAY PADKI
SECRETARY
3
MISS ASHWATHI HEGDE
JOINT SECRETARY
08041685997
4
MR MITHUN MATHEW VERGHESE
TREASURER
 

 

S.NO

 
NAME
  OCCUPATION
ORGANIZATION
E.MAIL ID
1
AFREEN
STUDENT ( MBA IT)
 
 
2
ARMANI
STUDENT (LLB)
 
 
3
NIKHIL
STUDENT ( ENGG)
 
 
4
ASHIS
STUDENT ( ENGG )
 
 
5
VISHNU
STUDENT ( ENGG)
 
 
6
ARYASHREE
STUDENT ( ENGG)
 
 
7
J.VINAY PADAKI
STUDENT ( ENGG)
Dr.AIT
8
URIBINDI KUSUMA .K
STUDENT (BCA)
 
 
9
KAVITHA
STUDENT ( B.COM)
GOVT.YELAHANKA
 
10
G.JAYANTHI
STUDENT ( BCA )
SESHADRIPURAM
 
11
ASWATHI.R.HEGDE
STUDENT ( B.PHARMA)
AL AMEEN COLLEGE OF PHARMACY
12
MEERA NAIR
STUDENT ( BSC. BT)
REVA INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & MANAGEMENT
13
SUSHMA.L
STUDENT ( BBM)
NITTE INSTITUTE
14
SWATHY.K.P
STUDENT ( BCA )
SESHADRIPURAM
15
A.E.PRABHA
STUDENT ( SOFT WARE DEVELOPMENT)
 APTECH
16
RANJIT.S
STUDENT ( ENGG)
NCET
17
RAHUL.M
STUDENT ( B.E COMP. SC.)
 
18
VIVEK PANDEY
STUDENT ( B. COM)
NITTE )
 
19
P.SANTHOSH KUMAR
STUDENT (DPMT )
CIPET
20
VIKAS KUMAR JHA
STUDENT
M.S.E.C
21
MIDHUN MATHEW VARGHESE
STUDENT ( BIO TECH )
PRESIDENCY COLLEGE
22
SRINIVAS. M.
STUDENT ( INFO TECH & ENGG)
AMRITA SCHOOL OF ENGG
23
VENCET . J.
STUDENT ( ELECTRICALS )
NITTE
24
P.N.NIKHIL NAIR
STUDENT ( BSC.COMP.TECH)
St. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE
25
VINOD KUMAR DAS
STUDENT ( BSC BIO TECH )
BRINDAVAN COLLEGE
vinodlove world@gmail.com
26
HANSA K. THAKUR
STUDENT ( BSC COMP. TECH )
KLE COLLEGE
27
KAVITHA KUMARI
STUDENT (BSC COMP SCIENCE )
KLE COLLEGE
 
28
SUJATHA V
WORKING AS Jr. OFFICER
DESIGN GRP.
29
RAJSHEKAR PATIL
 
BLUE STAR LTD
30
J. VIKARAM PADAKI
GET
JSW STEELS LTD
31
BHAVYA . N
SOFTWARE ENGG.
HP
32
VISHAKH V NAIR
STUDENT (ENGG AERONATICAL STREAM )
AGRAGAMI VSM AEROSPACE
33
M.M.VYSAKH
STUDENT ( B.COM)
SJC
34
ANUP KUMAR YADAV
STUDENT ( B.COM)
SJC
35
B.SANDEEP
STUDENT ( BE )
SVCE
36
APUR DESHPADE
STUDENT ( B. TECH)
ASTRA
37
AVINASH Y.S
STUDENT (BCA)
KLE COLLEGE
38
ALLAUDDIN A
STUDENT ( BE )
Dr.AIT
39
MANOJ KUMAR
STUDENT ( BE EEE)
VENKATESHWARA COLLEGE.